Skip to content

Clubs and teams

Try searching for ladies teams, mixed teams or junior teams.

Adastra Stoolball Club, Hassocks
Club with ladies and junior girls teams.
Age Concern
Regular mixed team.
Aldingbourne Stoolball Club, Arundel
Club with mixed and ladies teams.
Aldridge Cricket Club, Aldridge, Walsall
Occasional mixed team.
Alfold/North Holmwood, Horsham
Regular ladies team.
Alfold Stoolball Club
Club with ladies and junior girls teams.
Alfriston Mixed
Regular mixed team.
Allsorts, Battle
Regular ladies team.
Amberley
Regular ladies team.
Angmering Stoolball Club, Littlehampton
Club with mixed and ladies teams.
Arundel Stoolball Club
Regular ladies team.
Ashburnham Mixed
Regular mixed team.
Ashdown, Chelwood Gate
Regular ladies team.
Ashurst and Blackham Stoolball Club, Tunbridge Wells
Club with mixed and ladies teams.
Barcombe Stoolball Club
Club with ladies and junior girls teams.
Barns Green/BBH, Horsham
Regular ladies team.
Barns Green
Regular ladies team.
Beare Green
Regular ladies team.
Bidborough Stoolball Club
Club with mixed and ladies teams.
Bilbao
Regular mixed team.
Bizkaitarrak, Bilbao
Occasional mixed team.
The Black Horse, Lewes
Occasional mixed team.
Blackstone, Henfield
Regular ladies team.
Bluebells Juniors, Wivelsfield
Regular junior girls team.
Bolney
Regular ladies team.
Borough Ex Eds
Regular mixed team.
Bosham, Bognor Regis
Regular ladies team.
The Brewers' Arms, Lewes
Regular mixed team.
Brightling Stoolball Club
Club with mixed and ladies teams.
British Queen, Jevington
Regular mixed team.
Broadbridge Heath
Regular ladies team.
Bronze Cricket Club, Great Barr
Regular mixed team.
Brook Street, Scaynes Hill
Regular mixed team.
Burpham
Regular ladies team.
Burwash Common
Regular mixed team.
Buxted Park
Regular ladies team.
Catsfield Stoolball Club
Club with mixed and ladies teams.
Causeway Stoolball Club, Chiddingstone Causeway
Club with mixed and ladies teams.
Centra, Eastbourne
Regular mixed team.
Charlwood
Regular ladies team.
Chiddingly
Regular ladies team.
Chipstead, Sevenoaks
Regular ladies team.
Civil Service, Brede
Regular mixed team.
Clayton & Ditchling
Regular ladies team.
Clymping
Regular ladies team.
Coastal Ladies, East Preston
Representative ladies team.
Coastal League Over 30s, Slindon
Regular mixed team.
Coastal League Under 30s, Slindon
Regular mixed team.
Cooksbridge, Lewes
Regular mixed team.
Copthorne, Copthorne Bank
Regular ladies team.

Next page