Most catches at Steyning Memorial Playing Field, Steyning
The statistics below are based on scorecards added to this website. If you know someone who's played better, add the scorecard – see How to add match results.
# | Player | Teams | Matches | Catches |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicky Holliday | Steyning and District |
28 | 24 |
2 | Danielle Flower | Steyning and District |
34 | 20 |
3 | Helen Moores | Steyning and District |
42 | 17 |
4 | D Flower | Steyning and District |
15 | 16 |
5 | Teresa Mahon | Steyning and District |
34 | 15 |
6 | Caitlin Flower | Steyning and District |
34 | 14 |
7 | Becki Ives | Steyning and District |
32 | 12 |
= | Sally Almond | Steyning and District |
41 | 12 |
9 | Ruth Arthur | Broadbridge Heath |
5 | 11 |
10 | Wendy Anderson | Burpham |
8 | 10 |
11 | H Moores | Steyning and District |
16 | 7 |
= | Kirsty Fox | Steyning and District |
17 | 7 |
= | Lynn Stoner | Steyning and District |
22 | 7 |
= | Susie Flower | Steyning and District |
30 | 7 |
15 | Karen Lock | East Preston |
5 | 6 |
= | Sally Booker | Broadbridge Heath |
9 | 6 |
17 | Becky Beale | Steyning and District |
4 | 5 |
= | Claire Hawkins | East Preston |
8 | 5 |
19 | Lucy Uncles | East Preston |
4 | 4 |
= | Vanessa Challen | Burpham |
7 | 4 |
= | Wenda Williamson | East Preston |
8 | 4 |
= | Yvonne Pratt | Amberley |
9 | 4 |
= | Shirley Cross | Amberley |
9 | 4 |
= | Natalie Mcdonald | Steyning and District |
10 | 4 |
= | Louise Jukes | Steyning and District |
31 | 4 |
26 | Izzy Tudgay | Pulborough |
2 | 3 |
= | Ali Light | Southwater |
2 | 3 |
= | A Garner | Barns Green |
3 | 3 |
= | Dawn Lee | Barns Green |
3 | 3 |
= | Fran Crossley | Barns Green |
5 | 3 |
= | K Fox | Steyning and District |
6 | 3 |
= | Sandy Turner | Amberley |
9 | 3 |
33 | S Aherne | Roffey |
1 | 2 |
= | C Shipp | Roffey |
1 | 2 |
= | L Shipp | Roffey |
1 | 2 |
= | Rachel Lennon | Aldingbourne Ladies |
2 | 2 |
= | Abbie Garner | Barns Green |
2 | 2 |
= | Y Walker | Roffey |
2 | 2 |
= | Caroline Bell | Broadbridge Heath |
2 | 2 |
= | Becky Green | East Preston |
2 | 2 |
= | Natalia James | Barns Green |
2 | 2 |
= | Michelle Ifould | Aldingbourne Ladies |
3 | 2 |
= | Jenny Bailey | Barns Green |
3 | 2 |
= | Nicky Ifould | Aldingbourne Ladies |
3 | 2 |
= | Amy Lidbetter | Broadbridge Heath |
3 | 2 |
= | L Stoner | Steyning and District |
3 | 2 |
= | Megan Gray | Southwater |
3 | 2 |
= | Sophia Debae | Aldingbourne Ladies |
4 | 2 |
= | Clare McKnight | Aldingbourne Ladies |
4 | 2 |
= | Lauren Wooldridge | East Preston |
4 | 2 |