Go to the Stoolball England home page

Stoolball matches

in
  • Wisborough Green v Winterfold

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Stedham v Kirdford Ladies

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Clymping v Loxwood

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Yapton v Eastergate Ladies

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Eastergate Ladies v Loxwood

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Wisborough Green v Clymping

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Bidborough Ladies v Sevenoaks Weald

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Langton Green v Fordcombe Ladies

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Causeway Ladies v Hildenborough Ladies

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Penshurst Ladies v Stonewall Park

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Speldhurst v Leigh Ladies

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Steyning and District v Broadbridge Heath

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Amberley v Barns Green

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Burpham v Pulborough

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Aldingbourne Ladies v East Preston

    6.30pm tomorrow

  • Maresfield Ladies v Hartfield Ladies

    6.45pm tomorrow

  • Charlwood v Strood Green Ladies

    6.45pm tomorrow

  • Wivelsfield v Adastra Ladies

    6.30pm this Tuesday

  • Isfield v Barcombe Ladies

    6.30pm this Tuesday

  • Icklesham Mixed v Scorpions Mixed

    6.45pm this Tuesday

  • Wonersh v Beare Green

    7pm this Tuesday

  • Stedham v Yapton

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Fordcombe Ladies v Ashurst and Blackham Ladies

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Hildenborough Ladies v Speldhurst

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Stonewall Park v Langton Green

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Penshurst Ladies v Causeway Ladies

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Leigh Ladies v Sevenoaks Weald

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Pagham v East Preston

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Burpham v Slindon

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Aldingbourne Ladies v Middleton Ladies

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Arundel Stoolball Club v Worthing and Ferring Ladies

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Lewes Arms v Angmering Mixed

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Copthorne v Newick Ladies

    6.45pm this Wednesday

  • Punnetts Town v Nutley Ladies

    6.45pm this Wednesday

  • Education v Owen Williams

    5.15pm this Thursday

  • Cooksbridge v New School Ninjas

    6pm this Thursday

  • Wivelsfield v Laughton Ladies

    6.30pm this Thursday

  • Maresfield Mixed v Tip & Mix

    6.30pm this Thursday

  • Alfold Ladies v Oxshott

    6.45pm this Thursday

  • Icklesham Mixed v Civil Service

    6.45pm this Thursday

  • England East Over-50 XI v England West Over-50 XI (Ladies)

    2pm, Sunday 28 July. Invited teams only.

Get alerts about new and updated matches like these (uses blogtrottr.com)

Subscribe by RSS