Go to the Stoolball England home page

Stoolball matches

in
  • Buxted Park v Adastra Ladies

    6.30pm this Tuesday

  • Laughton Ladies v Plumpton

    6.30pm this Tuesday

  • Oakwood Hill v Dorking

    6.45pm this Tuesday

  • Angmering Ladies v Loxwood

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Winterfold v Yapton

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Stedham v Eastergate Ladies

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Bidborough Ladies v Speldhurst

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Stonewall Park v Ashurst and Blackham Ladies

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Leigh Ladies v Fordcombe Ladies

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Penshurst Ladies v Hildenborough Ladies

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Causeway Ladies v Sevenoaks Weald

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • East Preston v Pagham

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Slindon v Burpham

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Middleton Ladies v Aldingbourne Ladies

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Worthing and Ferring Ladies v Arundel Stoolball Club

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Lewes Arms v New School Ninjas

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  • Maresfield Ladies v Fletching Ladies

    6.45pm this Wednesday

  • Punnetts Town v Hartfield Ladies

    6.45pm this Wednesday

  • United Friends v Newick Ladies

    6.45pm this Wednesday

  • Oxshott v Strood Green Ladies

    6.45pm this Wednesday

  • New School Ninjas v Cooksbridge

    5.15pm this Thursday

  • Glynde Butterflies v Buxted Park

    6.30pm this Thursday

  • Laughton Ladies v Chiddingly

    6.30pm this Thursday

  • Isfield v Plumpton

    6.30pm this Thursday

  • Ringmer Ladies v Wivelsfield

    6.30pm this Thursday

  • Tip & Mix v New School Ninjas

    6.30pm this Thursday

  • Education v Cooksbridge

    6.30pm this Thursday

  • North Holmwood v Oakwood Hill

    6.45pm this Thursday

  • Holmbury St Mary v Beare Green

    6.45pm this Thursday

  • Catsfield Mixed v Icklesham Mixed

    6.45pm this Thursday

  • Nutley Mixed v Fairwarp

    7pm this Thursday

  • Brook Street v Maresfield Mixed

    7pm this Thursday

  • Pett Ladies tournament

    10.30am, Sunday 2 June. Invited teams only.

  • Yapton v Loxwood

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • Kirdford Ladies v Clymping

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • Stedham v Eastergate Ladies

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • Angmering Ladies v Wisborough Green

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • Stonewall Park v Bidborough Ladies

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • Ashurst and Blackham Ladies v Leigh Ladies

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • Fordcombe Ladies v Penshurst Ladies

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • Hildenborough Ladies v Sevenoaks Weald

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • Langton Green v Causeway Ladies

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • Broadbridge Heath v Steyning and District

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • Barns Green v Amberley

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • Pulborough v Burpham

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

  • East Preston v Aldingbourne Ladies

    6.30pm, Monday 3 June

Get alerts about new and updated matches like these (uses blogtrottr.com)

Subscribe by RSS