Skip to content

Matches and tournaments

Showing matches from today onwards.

  1. Hildenborough Ladies v Ashurst and Blackham Ladies

    6.30pm today

  2. Leigh Mixed v Weald Ladies

    6.30pm today

  3. Bidborough Ladies v Causeway Ladies (postponed)

    6.31pm today

  4. Maresfield Mixed v Hartfield Mixed

    7pm today

  5. Causeway Mixed v Hildenborough Mixed

    6.30pm tomorrow

  6. Adastra Ladies v Chiddingly

    6.45pm tomorrow

  7. Wivelsfield v Laughton Ladies

    6.45pm tomorrow

  8. Barcombe Ladies v Ringmer Ladies

    6.45pm tomorrow

  9. Icklesham Ladies v Catsfield Ladies

    6.45pm tomorrow

  10. Yapton v Pagham

    this Wednesday

  11. Eastergate Ladies v Middleton Ladies

    this Wednesday

  12. Arundel Stoolball Club v Slindon

    this Wednesday

  13. East Preston v Burpham

    this Wednesday

  14. Stonewall Park v Penshurst Ladies

    this Wednesday

  15. Lewes Arms v The Black Horse

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  16. Laughton Mixed v Lewes Arms (cancelled)

    6.30pm this Wednesday

  17. Punnetts Town v Uckfield RFC Ladies

    6.45pm this Wednesday

  18. Fletching Ladies v Hartfield Ladies

    6.45pm this Wednesday

  19. Newick Ladies v Nutley Ladies

    6.45pm this Wednesday

  20. Owen Williams v Education

    6.30pm this Thursday

  21. Seaford Bonfire Society v New School Ninjas

    6.30pm this Thursday

  22. Ringmer Ladies v Chiddingly

    6.45pm this Thursday

  23. Barcombe Ladies v Isfield

    6.45pm this Thursday

  24. Laughton Ladies v Adastra Ladies

    6.45pm this Thursday

  25. Icklesham Ladies v Hooe Ladies

    6.45pm this Thursday

  26. Clymping v Steyning and District

    Monday 22 July

  27. Broadbridge Heath v Pulborough

    Monday 22 July

  28. Amberley v Barns Green

    Monday 22 July

  29. East Preston v Aldingbourne Ladies

    Monday 22 July

  30. Leigh Ladies v Fordcombe Ladies

    Monday 22 July

  31. Penshurst Mixed v Causeway Mixed

    6.30pm, Monday 22 July

  32. Fletching Ladies v Maresfield Ladies

    6.45pm, Monday 22 July

  33. Newick Ladies v Uckfield RFC Ladies

    6.45pm, Monday 22 July

  34. Newick Ladies v Hartfield Ladies

    6.45pm, Monday 22 July

  35. Icklesham Ladies v Ninfield Ladies

    6.45pm, Tuesday 23 July

  36. Adastra Ladies v Isfield

    6.45pm, Tuesday 23 July

  37. Chiddingly v Ringmer Ladies

    6.45pm, Tuesday 23 July

  38. Arundel Stoolball Club v East Preston

    Wednesday 24 July

  39. Middleton Ladies v Slindon

    Wednesday 24 July

  40. Eastergate Ladies v Pagham

    Wednesday 24 July

  41. Yapton v Worthing and Ferring Ladies

    Wednesday 24 July

  42. Lewes Arms v Uckfield RFC Mixed

    6.30pm, Wednesday 24 July

  43. Hartfield Mixed v Penshurst Mixed

    6.30pm, Wednesday 24 July

  44. Maresfield Mixed v Tip & Mix

    6.30pm, Thursday 25 July

  45. Seaford Bonfire Society v Owen Williams

    6.30pm, Thursday 25 July

  46. Hildenborough Mixed v Leigh Mixed

    6.30pm, Thursday 25 July

  47. Pett Mixed v Icklesham Mixed

    6.45pm, Thursday 25 July

  48. Ringmer Ladies v Isfield

    6.45pm, Thursday 25 July

  49. Chiddingly v Plumpton Ladies

    6.45pm, Thursday 25 July

  50. Clymping v Broadbridge Heath

    Monday 29 July

Next page